Districts and Assemblies in Ohio

17108.png
 

District 1....……………….………............. Grand Deputy - Mrs. Janice Sharp
Maumee #30    
Sylvania #82   
District 2.................….................................Grand Deputy -  Ms. Pat Gnepper
Fremont #128    
Genoa #107    
Lotus #20      
District 6...........…............................Grand Deputy - Mrs. Christine Willeke  
Beth Scott Memorial #210 
Columbus #172
Marysville #145     
District 7.................................................Grand Deputy - Mrs. Michelle Moser
Brecksville #59
North Olmsted #132
District 8.....................................................Grand Deputy - Ms. Lori Schmidt Findlay #173
Lima #78
District 9.............................................. Grand Deputy - Mrs. Tonya Blubaugh
Marie L. Hamilton #170
Logan #164
Ohio Valley #209
District 10........................................... Grand Deputy - Mrs. Melissa Cooley    
Steubenville L. T. #212
District 12..........................................Grand Deputy - Mrs. Christina O'Brien
Fairborn #50
Xenia #60
Huber Heights L.T. #211
District 20 ............................................Grand Deputy - Mrs. Lynn Buschhaus
Mason #135
Middletown #68
Millennium #10
District 26 ....................................................................... Grand Deputy -TBA
Earl S. Hollen # 97
District 27 ................................................. Grand Deputy - Mrs. Joyce Conley
Amelia #190
Clermont #98
District 36 ............................................... Grand Deputy - Mrs. Elaine Frantz 
Emerald #44
Painesville #14
West Farmington #116
District 37.......................................... Grand Deputy - Mrs. Debbie Anderson 
Medina #106
Sandstone #123
                  

Grand Executive Committee 

Mrs. Janice Morris
Mrs. Whitney Poma
Mrs. Crystal Crisler
Mrs. Crissy Willeke
Mrs. Bonnie Youngblood
Mr. Tom Gross

Grand Special Committee

Ms. Erin Dauber
Mrs. Gail Dauber
Mrs. Amanda Downey
Mrs. Darla Mitchell
Mrs. Tina O’Brien
Ms. Mandy Spellman
Mr. Bob Anderson
Mr. Paul Morris
Mr. Jeff Frantz

Grand Jr. Executives

Ms. Erin Dauber
Ms. Mallory Buschhaus
Ms. Nicki Goad
Ms. Megan Klausing
Ms. Rebeca Major
Ms. Culleen Moser
Ms. Laura Sharp
Ms. Kaitlynn Turner

 

Looking for another assemblies in another state?
Click here to for a list of websites from other jurisdictions